American Hospice Foundation, Washington DC, USA

ETSY PROJECT EMBRACE

Etsy Project Embrace is a Universal Coalition of Artists, Vintage Sellers and Crafts People whose main purpose is to create awareness and support for people who have been diagnosed with Cancer, as well as their friends and families.

We are all about giving strength, hope and courage to each other and those in need no matter where they are and we realize that end of life care is an incredibly important part of this equation. We are honored and grateful to be able to support The American Hospice Foundation through our donations.

TNameGoalDonations
*Susan Weese500.0050.00
Kanokwalee Pusitanun100.00100.00
Lisa Cantalupo1000.000.00
John Reily Love500.00458.00
Nancy McNally100.0025.00
Rachelle Sharp25.000.00
Lisa Deni500.0025.00
Donna Schlicting600.00497.00
norah downey500.00345.00
Theresa Karnes100.00100.00
Maria Jurimae1000.00250.00
Andrea Schlickbernd500.0070.00
Susan (Suz) Fischer200.00108.00
Janice Alvira100.0025.00
Lola Harrison50.007.50
Kristin Love400.00307.00
Kane Robinson40.0040.00
Connie Lippert10.0024.00
Beverly Schofield50.0050.00
Diana Brower1000.0025.00
Anjali Singh1000.0010.00
Rhonda Knauf400.00455.00
Joe Meserve100.0050.00
Kelly Neddo500.00220.70
Erica Hebel200.0045.00
kathy chamblin50.0025.00
Victoria Petito50.000.00
progress thermometer
0%
100%
Goal Amount:
Donations:
3297.20
4000.00
*Team Contact

website security

 

Site by Twolipps Graphics and Web Design